Western
Western Showmanship 8-12
First: Mariah Booher
Second: Elijah Baughman
Third: Elizabeth Low
Fourth: Kyle Low
Fifth: Maleah Kipker
Western Showmanship 13-15
First: Caroline Frieders
Second: Ethan Baughman
Third: Lane Wells
Fourth: Isaiah Baughman
Fifth: MaKayla Delp
Western Showmanship 16-18
First: Briana Fanaff
Second: Alyssa Presser
Third: Sean Hatfield
Fourth: Kennadie Reese
Fifth: Paige Oakley
Western Showmanship Championship
First: Caroline Frieders
Second: Alyssa Presser
Showmanship first year members only
First: Daisy Barker
Second: Allyna Smith
Third: Aliana Baughman
Fourth: Maryssa Smith
Walk & Jog Horsemanship (Youth with Special needs)
Selena Ramirez
Landon Reese
Walk- Trot or Gait Horsemanship English or Western (first year members only)
First: Daisy Barker
Second: Allyna Smith
Third: Maryssa Smith
Western Horsemanship 8-12
First: Jenna Batton
Second: Kyle Low
Third: Mariah Booher
Fourth: Camdyn Reese
Fifth: Laci Hutchinson
Western Horsemanship 13-15
First: Jessica Batton
Second: Caroline Frieders
Third: Jerron Reese
Fourth: Isaiah Baughman
Fifth: Lane Wells
Western Horsemanship 16-18
First: Paige Oakley
Second: Briana Fanaff
Third: Connor Pipke
Fourth: Alyssa Presser
Fifth: Kennadie Reese
Horsemanship Championship
First: Jessica Batton
Second: Briana Fanaff
Third: Caroline Frieders
Fourth: Paige Oakley
Fifth: Kyle Low
Western Pleasure 8-12
First: Kyle Low
Second: Camdyn Reese
Third: Mariah Booher
Fourth: Elizabeth Low
Fifth: Wes Vondenhuevel
Western Pleasure 13-15
First: Jessica Batton
Second: Jerron Reese
Third: Lane Wells
Fourth: MaKayla Delp
Western Pleasure 16-18
First: Paige Oakley
Second: Alyssa Presser
Third: Briana Fanaff
Fourth: Kennadie Reese
Fifth: Connor Pipke
Western Pleasure Championships
First: Jessica Batton
Second: Camdyn Reese
Third: Jerron Reese
Fourth: Paige Oakley
Fifth: Alyssa Presser
Ranch Pleasure 8-12
First: Elijah Baughman
Second: Morgan Kipker
Third: Laci Hutchinson
Ranch Pleasure 13-15
First: Caroline Frieders
Second: Isaiah Baughman
Third: Ethan Baughman
Ranch Pleasure 16-18
First: Ally Werts
Ranch Pleasure Championship
First: Caroline Frieders
Second: Morgan Kipker
Ground Roping
Junior
First: Daisy Barker
Second: Bradley Douglas
Third: Camdyn Reese
Fourth: Elijah Baughman
Fifth: Presley Reese
Senior
First: Sean Hatfield
Second: Ethan Baughman
Third: Briana Fanaff
Fourth: Lane Wells
Fifth: Jessica Batton
Ground Roping youth with special needs
Selena Ramirez
Landon Reese